GesGolf, we believe in Golf

COPPA PRESIDENTE E CONSIGLIO DIRETTIVO

17-10-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:50 1 CORSINI PIERO 21ROMEO STEFANO 22GALIMBERTI FEDERICO 20VERRI ARMANDO 21
08:00 1 FALLOTICO LUCAS NICOLAS -2BRAMATI MARIO 2PARABONI GIAMPIETRO 5SPINELLI DANIELE 9
08:10 1 PrivacyDE ROSA MIRKO 36LAMPERTI CRISTINA 20MARTINI STEFANO BRUNO 20
08:20 1 RIGOLDI LORENZO 6CARDILLO DAVIDE 7BERTOZZI MARCO 12ALLIEVI GIOVANNI FRANC 21
08:30 1 GALLIZIOLI LUCA 24GAZZETTA PINO 22GAZZETTA MATTEO 22SALVATI CLAUDIO 12
08:40 1 AVERNA STEFANO 10RIGOLDI LUCA 13SIANO TOMMASO 22GALLIZIOLI MARCO 22
08:50 1 BARBARO BRUNO F. 17RUGGERI LAURA 0FALLOTICO CAROLINA 4GURRIERI ANTONINA 20
09:00 1 FLORIDIA GIANMARIA 9CORNA LUCIANO 18DALLA LONGA ROBERTO 20TRIDELLA EZIO 16
09:10 1 BORDONI ANDREA 11PrivacyBRUGNATELLI EDOARDO 4PIROLA DANIELE 9
09:20 1 PrivacySOAVE CARLOS MANUEL 19GALLI ANDREA 14Privacy
09:30 1 FERRARIO MARCO 15ORIANI GIORGIO 22HAHN DINO 22MANZONI PAOLA 8
09:40 1 PrivacyMORO SILVIA 6PrivacyPrivacy
09:50 1 CATINO NICOLA 15BARNA CALOGERO 21CHERCHI EUGENIO 17POZZI GIULIANO 20
10:00 1 GALLI STEFANO 18FALCO LUCA 18BRUNO MAURO 11CALAMIDA CHIARA 28
10:10 1 MALLUZZO GIOSUE' 20SPADARO FRANCESCO 22GARLATI MONICA 27LIGUORI NICOLETTA 25
10:20 1 DE VINCENZI MARCO 20MACCALLI MAURIZIO 20PIERALISI FRANCESCO 34PALMA ANTONIO 22
10:30 1 PrivacyRUSSO BENITO 6PENZA SALVATORE 14VENTURA GUALTIERO 16
10:40 1 VALAGUZZA GIANPIERO 16RIZZI GIUSEPPE 22LUVARO GAETANO 34CALESTANI CRISTINA 21
10:50 1 GIUDICI ANDREA 22GAGNI EGIDIO 15PrivacyPrivacy
11:00 1 UGGERI GIORGIO 21BAFFI MARCO 36PrivacyMILANESI DELIA 17
11:10 1 CIVARDI LUIGI 21RANDO MARINO 16MANENTI PAOLA 22MIGLIUOLO PAOLA 15
11:20 1 AVANZINI LUCIANO RENATO 16MONGINI ROBERTO 25PIVETTI CARLO 29PRONZATI EMANUELA 17
11:30 1 CIOCCA ALBERTO 17BARBIERI ADALBERTO 36NATALINI GIOVANNI 26NATALINI MARIO 8
11:40 1 TRIDELLA MARCO GIUSEPPE 22TRIDELLA FRANCESCO 24BORDONI MARIA 28GIACOMETTI LAURA 23
11:50 1 BIONDI VERO 18CIPOLLA MARIO EMILIO 17ZANCHI CESARE 17POLONI LUIGI CARLO 18
12:00 1 RUGGERI GAUDENZIO 14GORETTI FRANCO 29SONCINI ERCOLE 9GALBER OMBRETTA 22
12:10 1 COSTA GIUSEPPE 22DI LASCIO RENATO 32CERESA RINALDO 24TRONFI BARBARA 28
12:20 1 POLLI WERNER 19SERENA ALESSANDRO 9TAGLIABUE ROBERTO 13FAVA LORENZO 8
12:30 1 GAMBA GIANCARLO 21STACH ROBERTO 22PASI GIOVANNI 27MORO ANTONIO 18
12:40 1 CANTONI GIANFRANCO 23ISTANBOULLI KRIKOR 29MELLANO BERNARD 31MARZATICO PAOLA CRISTINA 26
12:50 1 FERRARIO CARLO 16HAHN STEFANO 6PrivacySTEFANELLI VALERIO 4

COPPA PRESIDENTE E CONSIGLIO DIRETTIVO

17-10-2020 - Giro: 2


Ora Tee