GesGolf, we believe in Golf

AUTUMN CUP by CONTI ARGENTI

10-10-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:50 1 GALIMBERTI FEDERICO 20ROMEO STEFANO 22ANDRAGHETTI GIANLUCA 25PISANO SABINO 28
08:00 1 GALIMBERTI FILIPPO 14SIRTORI LUCA 36BENAGLIA ANDREA 17
08:10 1 GAZZETTA PINO 22GAZZETTA MATTEO 22SACCO JACOPO 11
08:20 1 PAPETTI LUCIANO 15CATINO NICOLA 17AVERNA STEFANO 9
08:30 1 GALLIZIOLI MARCO 22AVANZINI LUCIANO RENATO 16MARI FRANCESCO 22PRONZATI EMANUELA 17
08:40 1 GALLIZIOLI LUCA 27DADDATO TIZIANA 13BELFIORI PIERFRANCO 21
08:50 1 DAGNONI CORDIANO 17PrivacyPrivacy
09:00 1 PrivacyFLORIDIA GIANMARIA 9CORNA LUCIANO 17GAGNI EGIDIO 15
09:10 1 FERRARIO MARCO 15BARBARO BRUNO F. 17PrivacyBARBARO ANDREA 11
09:20 1 FALCO LUCA 18GALLI STEFANO 18GIUDICI ANDREA 22LAVANNA ALFONSO 19
09:30 1 ALLIEVI GIOVANNI FRANC 21ZOCCO ROBERTO 21ZOCCO NOA 6MANZONI PAOLA 8
09:40 1 PrivacyBORDONI ANDREA 11PIROLA DANIELE 9SALVATI CLAUDIO 10
09:50 1 PrivacyGAMBARINI MARCO 22RAGNOLI PRIMO 29Privacy
10:00 1 DOSSENA RICCARDO 18TONELLI MASSIMO 31BELLATI ERMANNO 36CIPOLLA MARIO EMILIO 17
10:10 1 UGGERI GIORGIO 21GAVAZZI SERGIO PABLO 25CERESA RINALDO 24MILANESI DELIA 18
10:20 1 DE VINCENZI MARCO 20MACCALLI MAURIZIO 20PIERALISI FRANCESCO 34Privacy
10:30 1 COSTA GIUSEPPE 22BRUNO MAURO 11TRONFI BARBARA 28CALAMIDA CHIARA 28
10:40 1 PAGNI SIMONE 22PrivacyLIGABO' CLAUDIA 27Privacy
10:50 1 ACQUARO TOMMASO 13PALMA GIULIO 11MORO ANTONIO 18FALLOTICO VALENTINA 29
11:00 1 PARISE MIRKO 21CAVALLARO MARCO 19ORIANI MASSIMO 22PULVIRENTI ANGELA CONCETT 22
11:10 1 BIONDI VERO 18STACH ROBERTO 22GAMBA GIANCARLO 21NOBILE FILIPPO MARIA 30
11:20 1 NATALINI GIOVANNI 26PALMA ANTONIO 22CANTONI GIANFRANCO 23SARTORI ROMANA 31
11:30 1 PrivacyPrivacyBUTTE' ALESSANDRA 19Privacy
11:50 1 POLLI WERNER 19SERENA ALESSANDRO 10SERENA GIACOMO 36HAHN SOFIA 14
12:00 1 BONAFEDE ENRICO MASSIMO 11FRANGI GIOVANNI 22CAPORALI ROBERTO 27AIOLO LAURA 22
12:10 1 VALAGUZZA GIANPIERO 16CASSANO PASQUALE DAN 28CALESTANI CRISTINA 21POLONI LUIGI CARLO 21
12:20 1 BOER DINO 23RANDO MARINO 16CIVARDI LUIGI 21MIGLIUOLO PAOLA 16
12:30 1 SPADARO FRANCESCO 22PIVETTI CARLO 29CORRADO GIOVANNA 36GIACOMETTI LAURA 23
12:40 1 BARBIERI ADALBERTO 36CIOCCA ALBERTO 17ZANCHI CESARE 20DI LASCIO RENATO 32
12:50 1 PASI GIOVANNI 27MARZATICO PAOLA CRISTINA 26LIGUORI NICOLETTA 25
13:00 1 PrivacyMONGINI ROBERTO 25SONCINI ERCOLE 10FRANCO FABIO 23
13:10 1 CONTI GIUSEPPE 23MAZZONI MAURIZIO CLAUD 36COLOMBO DONATELLA 36ZAINA IVANA 36
13:20 1 MASSAROTTO DARIO 22DALLA LONGA ROBERTO 20MELLANO BERNARD 31SCHILIRO' DANIELA 22